CHRIST EMBASSY SUPER SUNDAY

IMG_20190302_162027

Christ Embassy North Legon present super Sunday on the 24th of march 2019
1st service at 7am church Auditorium Agbogba north Legon
2nd service at 10am @ jireh conference hall Atomic Junction.

12 comments

  1. Hubert Okafor says:

    Names and numbers of the people I invited for Super Sunday ;

    Linda – 0554693289, Gloria – 0242735077, Alex – 0557537222, Vida – 0205525745.

  2. Bro.Remy says:

    Invitees list for Super Sunday..24.03.19
    Sunday 10.03.2019…Agbogba
    (Maxwell…..0249409370
    Eben…0547732956
    Alhassan…0248465961
    Selasie…0248127076
    Joe….0545364026
    Kofi Twum…0548686571
    Janet….
    Joe….0545364026
    Kofi Twum…0548686571

    16.03.2019 (Evangelism at Agbogba)
    Bro. Emma..0246882002
    Israel…0540638101
    Moses…0540810468
    Benedicta/Major Abey…0548219634
    Bro. Kobby….0244945406
    Bro.Richard…0249966714
    mr. Boateng….0274915868
    Daniel….0503065524
    Daniel (KNUST)…0558103754
    Powder (Armah)…0240889474
    Soji Komla (master’s)….0245966284
    Dominic…0242549398
    Israel…0244607703
    **Solomon…0248828200

  3. Vivian says:

    Good evening sir. Thank you for the opportunity. Invitee list for Super Sunday.

    1. Jessica – 0542879633

    2.Freedom – 0542100336

    3. Frank – 0264581699

    4. Ruth – 0277445056

    5. Favor – 0543548419

    6. Enock – 0546431267

    7. Dickson – 0542013019

    8.Mawuli – 0542979068

    9. Kofi – 0245752877

    10. Foster – 0573024052

    11. Esinam – 024579128

    12.Livingstone – 0551121788

    13.Rabi – 0241234200

    14. Prince – 0244205591

    15. Hadi- 0572629392

    Thank you sir

  4. Moses Agbesi says:

    Dear Sir.
    Thank you for this opportunity

    Ekow Ando 0276996643
    Emmanuel Gideon 0249718956
    Frank Akpalu 0245918811
    Addo Mensah 0240962520
    Bro Daniel 0240669455
    Bro John 0241995406
    Fred Prinsten 0573236071
    Isaac Osei 0265629631
    David Asare 0542869009
    Kweku Andrew 0277299263
    Michael Dosu 0557758154
    Comfort Adoo 0557441319
    Prince Addo 0557208437
    Beatrice Armah 0248100704

  5. Angela Ofori Asante says:

    Harrison 0542495883
    Prince 0540476481

  6. Owusu bright says:

    Eric 0551764029
    Ernest 0268044343
    Bra Owusu 0540900100
    Sara 0243903661
    bro Kennedy 0505568574
    Tina 0574464526
    Faust 0541086553

  7. Christine amadu says:

    Good morning sir. Thank you for the opportunity.connected sir
    List of invitees for super Sunday
    Rosemary Nkrumah 0244677980
    Sarah tetteh 0545404085
    Okey Joseph 0242425645
    Erica 0553019062
    Helena 0273428649
    Godspop 0571737078
    Prosper Ayitey 0552843428
    Walanyo Keane 0543646412
    Atsu Prince
    Mawuse Amuzu 0249514872

Comments

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *